Ningbo Chaoxin Rivet Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Member No.:YJT00701 Home >Product Catalog  
 
Product Category
rivets
round head · countersunk head · flat head
other
Standard Category
IFI
IFI 114-2003
IFI 117-2003
IFI 520-1999
IFI 530-1999
IFI 551-1999
DIN
DIN 7337(A)-1991
DIN 7337(B)-1991
GB
GB 12616-1990
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB /T 12615-1990
GB /T 12615.1-2004
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12617.1-2006
GB /T 12617.2-2006
GB /T 12617.3-2006
GB /T 12617.5-2006
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 12618.3-2006
GB /T 12618.5-2006
GB /T 12618.6-2006
ISO
ISO 15973-2000
ISO 15975-2002
ISO 15977-2002
ISO 15978-2002
ISO 15979-2002
ISO 15980-2002
ISO 15983-2002
ISO 16582
ISO 16582-2002
ISO 16585-2002
NF
NF E 25-722-2003
Q
Q 440
Q 441
Q 442
YJT
YJT 8006
YJT 8008
YJT 8009
YJT 8011
YJT 8014

Contact Us
Contact:Manager Wu
Telephone: +86-574-63313978
Mobile Phone: +86-15906744333
Fax: +86-574-63310247
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Product Catalog
No. Picture Product Mobile
1 Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets GB /T 12615 - 1990
Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets
2 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Property Class 11 - AlA/St GB /T 12615.1 - 2004
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Property Class 11 - AlA/St
3 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Property Class 30 - St / St GB /T 12615.2 - 2004
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Property Class 30 - St / St
4 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Property Class 06 - Al/AlA GB /T 12615.3 - 2004
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Property Class 06 - Al/AlA
5 Closed end blind rivets with break pull mandrel and flat round head - Property class 51 - A2/SSt GB /T 12615.4 - 1990
Closed end blind rivets with break pull mandrel and flat round head - Property class 51 - A2/SSt
6 120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Closed And Blind Rivets GB 12616 - 1990
120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Closed And Blind Rivets
7 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 11 GB /T 12616.1 - 2004
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 11
8 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head--property Class 51 GB /T 12616.4 - 2004
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head--property Class 51
9 120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets GB 12617 - 1990
120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets
10 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 10、11 GB /T 12617.1 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 10、11
11 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 30 GB /T 12617.2 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 30
12 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 12 GB /T 12617.3 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 12
13 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 51 GB /T 12617.4 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 51
14 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 20,21,22 GB /T 12617.5 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 20,21,22
15 Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets GB 12618 - 1990
Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets
16 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head―Property Class 10,11 GB /T 12618.1 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head―Property Class 10,11
17 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 30 GB /T 12618.2 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 30
18 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 12 GB /T 12618.3 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 12
19 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head―Property Class 51 GB /T 12618.4 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head―Property Class 51
20 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 20,21,22 GB /T 12618.5 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 20,21,22
21 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 40,41 GB /T 12618.6 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 40,41
22 Flat Round Head Drive Rivets GB /T 15855.1 - 1995
Flat Round Head Drive Rivets
23 Countersunk Head Drive Rivets GB /T 15855.2 - 1995
Countersunk Head Drive Rivets
24 Regular and large dome head style break mandrel blind rivets IFI 114 - 2003
Regular and large dome head style break mandrel blind rivets
25 Regular And Large Dome Head Pull Through Mandrel Blind Rivets IFI 117 - 2003
Regular And Large Dome Head Pull Through Mandrel Blind Rivets
26 100 Deg Countersunk Head Pull Through Mandrel Blind Rivets IFI 117 - 2003
100 Deg Countersunk Head Pull Through Mandrel Blind Rivets
27 100 Deg And 120 Deg Countersunk Headstyle Structural Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets IFI 119 - 2003
100 Deg And 120 Deg Countersunk Headstyle Structural Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets
28 Regular And Large Dome Head Style Structural Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets IFI 119 - 2003
Regular And Large Dome Head Style Structural Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets
29 Countersunk Head Drive Pin Blind Rivets IFI 123 - 2003
Countersunk Head Drive Pin Blind Rivets
30 Dome Head Drive Pin Blind Rivets IFI 123 - 2003
Dome Head Drive Pin Blind Rivets
31 Dome Head Style Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets IFI 126 - 2003
Dome Head Style Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets
32 120 Deg Countersunk Head Style Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets IFI 126 - 2003
120 Deg Countersunk Head Style Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets
33 100 Deg Countersunk Head Structural Splitting Self-Plugging Pull Mandrel Blind Rivets IFI 130 - 2003
100 Deg Countersunk Head Structural Splitting Self-Plugging Pull Mandrel Blind Rivets
34 Regular And Large Head Structural Splitting Self-Plugging Pull Mandrel Blind Rivets IFI 130 - 2003
Regular And Large Head Structural Splitting Self-Plugging Pull Mandrel Blind Rivets
35 100 Deg Countersunk Head Multi-Grip Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets IFI 134 - 2003
100 Deg Countersunk Head Multi-Grip Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets
36 Regular And Large Multi-Grip Dome Head Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets IFI 134 - 2003
Regular And Large Multi-Grip Dome Head Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets
37 Metric Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets IFI 505 - 1999
Metric Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets
38 Metric Flat Countersunk Break Mandrel Blind Rivets IFI 505 - 1999
Metric Flat Countersunk Break Mandrel Blind Rivets
39 Metric 120 Deg Flush Head Style Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets IFI 509 - 1999
Metric 120 Deg Flush Head Style Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets
40 Metric Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets IFI 509 - 1999
Metric Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets
41 Metric Regular And Large Protruding Head Pull Through Mandrel Blind Rivets IFI 520 - 1999
Metric Regular And Large Protruding Head Pull Through Mandrel Blind Rivets
42 Metric 100 Deg Flush Head Or Countersunk Head Pull Through Mandrel Blind Rivets IFI 520 - 1999
Metric 100 Deg Flush Head Or Countersunk Head Pull Through Mandrel Blind Rivets
43 Metric Type 2B 100 Deg Flush Head Structural Self Plugging Pull Mandrel Blind Rivets IFI 521 - 1982
Metric Type 2B 100 Deg Flush Head Structural Self Plugging Pull Mandrel Blind Rivets
44 Metric Type 2B Protruding Head Structural Self Plugging Pull Mandrel Blind Rivets IFI 521 - 1982
Metric Type 2B Protruding Head Structural Self Plugging Pull Mandrel Blind Rivets
45 Metric 100 Deg Flush Head Structural Splitting Self-plugging Mandrel Blind Rivets IFI 530 - 1999
Metric 100 Deg Flush Head Structural Splitting Self-plugging Mandrel Blind Rivets
46 Metric Regular And Large Head Metric Structural Splitting Self-plugging Pull Mandrel Blind Rivets IFI 530 - 1999
Metric Regular And Large Head Metric Structural Splitting Self-plugging Pull Mandrel Blind Rivets
47 Metric Regular And Large Protruding Head Style Structral Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets IFI 551 - 1999
Metric Regular And Large Protruding Head Style Structral Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets
48 Metric 100 And 120 Deg Flush Head Style Structural Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets IFI 551 - 1999
Metric 100 And 120 Deg Flush Head Style Structural Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets
49 Metric 100 Deg Flush Head Multi-Grip Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets IFI 552 - 1999
Metric 100 Deg Flush Head Multi-Grip Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets
50 Metric Regular And Large Multi-Grip Protruding Head Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets IFI 552 - 1999
Metric Regular And Large Multi-Grip Protruding Head Flush Break Pull Mandrel Self-Plugging Blind Rivets
51 Metric Countersunk Head Drive Rivets IFI 553 - 2003
Metric Countersunk Head Drive Rivets
52 Protruding Head Metric Drive Pin Blind Rivets IFI 553 - 2003
Protruding Head Metric Drive Pin Blind Rivets
53 Break manderl blind rivets ,flat head DIN 7337 (A) - 1991
Break manderl blind rivets ,flat head
54 Break manderl blind rivets ,countersunk head DIN 7337 (B) - 1991
Break manderl blind rivets ,countersunk head
55 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AIA/St ISO 15973 - 2000
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AIA/St
56 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - AIA/St ISO 15974 - 2000
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - AIA/St
57 Closed End Bling Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AI/AIA ISO 15975 - 2002
Closed End Bling Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AI/AIA
58 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - St/St ISO 15976 - 2002
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - St/St
59 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AIA/St ISO 15977 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AIA/St
60 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - AIA/St ISO 15978 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - AIA/St
61 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - St/St ISO 15979 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - St/St
62 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - St/St ISO 15980 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - St/St
63 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AIA/AIA ISO 15981 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AIA/AIA
64 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - AIA/AIA ISO 15982 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - AIA/AIA
65 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - A2/A2 ISO 15983 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - A2/A2
66 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - A2/A2 ISO 15984 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - A2/A2
67 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Cu/St Or Cu/Br Or Cu/SSt ISO 16582 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Cu/St Or Cu/Br Or Cu/SSt
68 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - Cu/St or Cu/Br or Cu/SSt ISO 16583 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - Cu/St or Cu/Br or Cu/SSt
69 Closed End Blind Rivets With Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head –  A2/SSt ISO 16585 - 2002
Closed End Blind Rivets With Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head – A2/SSt
70 Mushroom head break mandrel blind rivets Q 440
Mushroom head break mandrel blind rivets
71 Open end blind rivets with break pull mandrel and countersunk head Q 441
Open end blind rivets with break pull mandrel and countersunk head
72 Mushroom head break mandrel closed end blind rivets Q 442
Mushroom head break mandrel closed end blind rivets
73 Countersunk head with break mandrel blind rivets Q 443
Countersunk head with break mandrel blind rivets
74 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head UNI 9200A - 1994
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head
75 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head UNI 9200B - 1994
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head
76 Pins And Collars,Protruding Head,Shear GJB 381.1 - 1987
Pins And Collars,Protruding Head,Shear
77 Sleeves For Pins And Collars, Tension GJB 381.10 - 1987
Sleeves For Pins And Collars, Tension
78 Pins and Collars,100°head, Shear GJB 381.3 - 1987
Pins and Collars,100°head, Shear
79 Pins And Collars, 100°Head, Tension GJB 381.5 - 1987
Pins And Collars, 100°Head, Tension
80 Pins And Collars, Protruding Head, Tension GJB 381.6 - 1987
Pins And Collars, Protruding Head, Tension
81 Sleeves For Pins And Collars,Shear GJB 381.7 - 1987
Sleeves For Pins And Collars,Shear
82 Lantern rivets 灯笼铆钉
Lantern rivets
83 Countersunk head multiple-drum blind rivets YJT 8006
Countersunk head multiple-drum blind rivets
84 Countersunk head double-drum blind rivets YJT 8007
Countersunk head double-drum blind rivets
85 Round head single drum blind rivets(YJT 1046) YJT 8008
Round head single drum blind rivets(YJT 1046)
86 Round head multiple-drum blind rivets(YJT 1046) YJT 8009
Round head multiple-drum blind rivets(YJT 1046)
87 Round head Peel type rivets(YJT 1047) YJT 8010
Round head Peel type rivets(YJT 1047)
88 Hemlok YJT 8011
Hemlok
89 Countersunk head cup style maolock YJT 8012
Countersunk head cup style maolock
90 Peel type blind rivet YJT 8014
Peel type blind rivet
Contact:
Telephone:0574-63313978
Fax:0574-63310247
Mobile Phone:15906744333
email:chaoxin@chaoxin-cn.com
Website:www.chaoxin-cn.com