Ningbo Chaoxin Rivet Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Member No.:YJT00701 Home  
 
Product Category
rivets
round head · countersunk head · flat head
other
Standard Category
IFI
IFI 114-2003
IFI 117-2003
IFI 520-1999
IFI 530-1999
IFI 551-1999
DIN
DIN 7337(A)-1991
DIN 7337(B)-1991
GB
GB 12616-1990
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB /T 12615-1990
GB /T 12615.1-2004
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12617.1-2006
GB /T 12617.2-2006
GB /T 12617.3-2006
GB /T 12617.5-2006
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 12618.3-2006
GB /T 12618.5-2006
GB /T 12618.6-2006
ISO
ISO 15973-2000
ISO 15975-2002
ISO 15977-2002
ISO 15978-2002
ISO 15979-2002
ISO 15980-2002
ISO 15983-2002
ISO 16582
ISO 16582-2002
ISO 16585-2002
NF
NF E 25-722-2003
Q
Q 440
Q 441
Q 442
YJT
YJT 8006
YJT 8008
YJT 8009
YJT 8011
YJT 8014

Contact Us
Contact:Manager Wu
Telephone: +86-574-63313978
Mobile Phone: +86-15906744333
Fax: +86-574-63310247
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

Peel type blind rivet

YJT 8014
material    Carbon steel
Coating    electroplating

This product corresponds to the standard

YJT 8014