Ningbo Chaoxin Rivet Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Member No.:YJT00701 Home  
 
Product Category
rivets
round head · countersunk head · flat head
other
Standard Category
IFI
IFI 114-2003
IFI 117-2003
IFI 520-1999
IFI 530-1999
IFI 551-1999
DIN
DIN 7337(A)-1991
DIN 7337(B)-1991
GB
GB 12616-1990
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB /T 12615-1990
GB /T 12615.1-2004
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12617.1-2006
GB /T 12617.2-2006
GB /T 12617.3-2006
GB /T 12617.5-2006
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 12618.3-2006
GB /T 12618.5-2006
GB /T 12618.6-2006
ISO
ISO 15973-2000
ISO 15975-2002
ISO 15977-2002
ISO 15978-2002
ISO 15979-2002
ISO 15980-2002
ISO 15983-2002
ISO 16582
ISO 16582-2002
ISO 16585-2002
NF
NF E 25-722-2003
Q
Q 440
Q 441
Q 442
YJT
YJT 8006
YJT 8008
YJT 8009
YJT 8011
YJT 8014

Contact Us
Contact:Manager Wu
Telephone: +86-574-63313978
Mobile Phone: +86-15906744333
Fax: +86-574-63310247
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

Open end blind rivets with break pull mandrel and round head - Cu/St Or Cu/Br Or Cu/SSt

ISO 16582
material    Carbon steel

This product corresponds to the standard

ISO 16582